Statistics for:
prstynkemtozacina.cz
Last Update:
30 Jun 2026 - 03:10
Reported period:
Month Jun 2026
Close window
Pages-URL
Total: 60 different pages-url
Viewed
Average size
Entry
Exit
/
923
49.46 KB
812
733
/wp-login.php
258
7.21 KB
202
194
/kontakt/
151
119.50 KB
93
114
/feed/
59
1.85 KB
27
51
/pujcovna/
51
79.22 KB
26
34
/fotogalerie/
50
68.35 KB
25
28
/o-mne/
44
70.82 KB
16
19
/wp-json/oembed/1.0/embed
43
2.94 KB
19
16
/gdpr/
36
60.63 KB
19
16
/cookies/
35
64.86 KB
16
18
/wp-content/themes/Divi/core/admin/fonts/modules/all/modules.ttf
31
36.78 KB
2
15
/wp-json
23
83.18 KB
17
20
/comments/feed/
22
2.98 KB
16
14
/wp-json/
21
26.39 KB
14
17
/wp-content/
17
2.71 KB
11
4
/kontakt
11
185.98 KB
4
3
//wp-json/oembed/1.0/embed
10
2.73 KB
10
/wp-json/wp/v2/posts
10
2.44 KB
9
8
/wp-content/plugins/
8
2.66 KB
1
1
/wp-json/wp/v2/pages/73
8
40.94 KB
6
/wp-content/themes/
7
2.99 KB
1
/wp-json/wp/v2/media
4
2.16 KB
3
4
/server-status
4
9.98 KB
/o-mne
3
148.75 KB
1
/fotogalerie
3
158.63 KB
1
1
/wp-json/complianz/v1/manage_consent_html
2
1.63 KB
1
/wp-json/wp/v2/comments
2
2.11 KB
1
2
/feed/atom/
2
684 Bytes
2
1
/wp-load.php
2
361 Bytes
2
2
/cookies
2
89.06 KB
/pujcovna
2
265.65 KB
1
/wp-includes/blocks/
2
323 Bytes
2
2
/awstats.prstynkemtozacina.cz.lastrobots.en.html
1
5.96 KB
/awstats.prstynkemtozacina.cz.unknownos.en.html
1
2.13 KB
/awstats.prstynkemtozacina.cz.browserdetail.en.html
1
4.39 KB
/awstats.prstynkemtozacina.cz.keyphrases.en.html
1
1.83 KB
/awstats.prstynkemtozacina.cz.alldomains.en.html
1
3.65 KB
/wp-json/wp/v2/pages/227508
1
6.08 KB
/awstats.prstynkemtozacina.cz.unknownip.en.html
1
8.79 KB
1
/wp-json/wp/v2/pages/190
1
4.37 KB
/gdpr
1
151.21 KB
/awstats.prstynkemtozacina.cz.urlentry.en.html
1
5.84 KB
/awstats.prstynkemtozacina.cz.allrobots.en.html
1
2.88 KB
/awstats.prstynkemtozacina.cz.osdetail.en.html
1
3.37 KB
/awstats.prstynkemtozacina.cz.refererpages.en.html
1
2.02 KB
/awstats.prstynkemtozacina.cz.keywords.en.html
1
4.92 KB
/awstats.prstynkemtozacina.cz.allhosts.en.html
1
17.73 KB
//wp-json/
1
16.91 KB
1
/wp-content/ai1wm-backups/
1
198 Bytes
1
/wp-json/wp/v2/pages/227423
1
4.26 KB
/awstats.prstynkemtozacina.cz.errors404.en.html
1
11.92 KB
/awstats.prstynkemtozacina.cz.refererse.en.html
1
1.96 KB
/wp-json/wp/v2/pages/251
1
3.54 KB
/wp-json/wp/v2/pages/229
1
5.77 KB
/awstats.prstynkemtozacina.cz.downloads.en.html
1
5.13 KB
/awstats.prstynkemtozacina.cz.urlexit.en.html
1
2.84 KB
/awstats.prstynkemtozacina.cz.unknownbrowser.en.html
1
1.95 KB
/awstats.prstynkemtozacina.cz.lasthosts.en.html
1
14.20 KB
/awstats.prstynkemtozacina.cz.urldetail.en.html
1
6.10 KB
/wp-json/wp/v2/pages/227521
1
5.96 KB
Advanced Web Statistics 7.8 (build 20200416)
-
Created by awstats (plugins: hashfiles)